Is Bai Antioxidant Variety Pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Cherry: Filtered Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Potassium Citrate, Vegetable And Fruit Juice Concentrates (for Color), Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Coffeefruit Extract. Watermelon: Filtered Water, Erythritol, Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Stevia Leaf Extract, Malic Acid, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Natural Flavors, Coffeefruit Extract, Sodium Citrate. Blueberry: Filtered Water, Erythritol, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Vegetable And Fruit Juice Concentrate (for Color), Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Coffeefruit Extract, Sodium Citrate. Coconut: Filtered Water, Erythritol, Coconut Water Concentrate, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sea Salt, Tea Extract, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Malic Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E). Contains: Coconut
Check Bai Antioxidant Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Antioxidant Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


