Is Bai Antioxidant Water - 1L Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Potassium Bicarbonate And Magnesium Sulfate (Electrolytes), Sodium Selenite (Selenium)

Check Bai Antioxidant Water - 1L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Antioxidant Water - 1L Bottle is available at 10 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteTargetHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking