Is Bai Bubbles Gimbi Pink Grapefruit - 4pk/11.5 fl oz Cans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mg Vitamin C, 70Polyphenols & Chlorogenic Acids From Coffeefruit Extract And White Tea Extract, Filtered Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Acacia Gum, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color)

Check Bai Bubbles Gimbi Pink Grapefruit - 4pk/11.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Bubbles Gimbi Pink Grapefruit - 4pk/11.5 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go