Is Bai Bubbles Gimbi Pink Grapefruit - 4pk/11.5 fl oz Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Mg Vitamin C, 70Polyphenols & Chlorogenic Acids From Coffeefruit Extract And White Tea Extract, Filtered Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Acacia Gum, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color)
Check Bai Bubbles Gimbi Pink Grapefruit - 4pk/11.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Bubbles Gimbi Pink Grapefruit - 4pk/11.5 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR MINI GUMMI WORMS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Fever-Tree Sparkling Pink Grapefruit
Starkist Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water 4PK of 5oz Cans 20oz PKG
Where to buy
Bai Bubbles Gimbi Pink Grapefruit - 4pk/11.5 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


