Is Bai Bubbles Sparkling Water Antioxidant Infusion Bogata Blackberry Lime In Can - 11.5 Fl. Oz. Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Vegetable And Fruit Juice Concentrates (For Color), Natural Flavors, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate
Check Bai Bubbles Sparkling Water Antioxidant Infusion Bogata Blackberry Lime In Can - 11.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Bubbles Sparkling Water Antioxidant Infusion Bogata Blackberry Lime In Can - 11.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
TWISTED ELIX'R RASPBERRY, LIME, CITRUS ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, TWISTED ELIX'R
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l)
Bubly Sparkling Water Blackberry Bubly
Bubbl'R Antioxidant Sparkling Water Triple Berry Breez'r
Where to buy
Bai Bubbles Sparkling Water Antioxidant Infusion Bogata Blackberry Lime In Can - 11.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


