Is Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Jamaica Blood Orange, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Orange Juice Concentrate, Coffeefruit Extract, Vegetable Juice And Beta Carotene (For Color), White Tea Extract, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate
Check Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Jamaica Blood Orange, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Jamaica Blood Orange, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bai Bubbles, Sparkling Water, Jamaica Blood Orange, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 11.5 Fluid Ounce Cans, 12 count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


