Is Bai Cocofusions Puna Coconut Pineapple, Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 18 Fl. Oz. Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Erythritol, Coconut Water Concentrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sea Salt, Tea Extract, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Malic Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, Dl-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E).
Check Bai Cocofusions Puna Coconut Pineapple, Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 18 Fl. Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Cocofusions Puna Coconut Pineapple, Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 18 Fl. Oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
BODYARMOR Pineapple Coconut Electrolyte Sports Drink, 16 fl oz Bottle
Bai Shala Coconut Strawberry Antioxidant Infused Water Beverage, 18 fl oz, Bottle
Clear American Pineapple Coconut Flavored Sparkling Water Beverage
Bai Puna Coconut Pineapple
Where to buy
Bai Cocofusions Puna Coconut Pineapple, Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 18 Fl. Oz. Bottle is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


