Is Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Andes Coconut Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Coconut Water Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Sea Salt
Check Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Andes Coconut Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Andes Coconut Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Gatorade Lemon Lime Thirst Quencher (12 - 12 Fluid Ounce) 144 Fluid Ounce 12 Pack Plastic Bottles
Thai Kitchen Organic Coconut Milk, Unsweetened, 13.66 Fluid Ounce (6 Count)
Gatorade Thirst Quencher Lemon-Lime (6 - 12 Fl Oz) 72 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Propel Zero Calories Berry Flavored Water (6-16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Where to buy
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Andes Coconut Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


