Is Bai Congo Apple Pear Antioxidant Infused Beverage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Extract), Pear Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate
Check Bai Congo Apple Pear Antioxidant Infused Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Congo Apple Pear Antioxidant Infused Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
Bear Fruit Rolls No Sugar Added Variety Pack - Apple Pear Strawberry, Apple Pear Raspberry
STRAW-PEARY BLEND SWEET RED APPLE, BOSC PEAR & STRAWBERRY SKIN-ON SUPERFRUIT SNACK, STRAW-PEARY BLEND
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


