Is Bai Flavored Water, Brasilia Blueberry, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Juice Concentrates (Blueberry, Blackberry, Strawberry), Natural Flavors, Coffefruit Extract, Malic Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), White Tea Extract, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate

Check Bai Flavored Water, Brasilia Blueberry, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Flavored Water, Brasilia Blueberry, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count is available at 3 retailers

WalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go