Is Bai Flavored Water, Brasilia Blueberry, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Juice Concentrates (Blueberry, Blackberry, Strawberry), Natural Flavors, Coffefruit Extract, Malic Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), White Tea Extract, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate
Check Bai Flavored Water, Brasilia Blueberry, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Flavored Water, Brasilia Blueberry, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Propel Zero Calories Berry Flavored Water (6-16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Propel Zero Calories Kiwi Strawberry Flavored Water Beverage (6-16.9 Fl Oz) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Bai Its Wonder Water Brasilia Blueberry
Bai Iced Tea, Tanzania Lemon, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Bai Flavored Water, Brasilia Blueberry, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


