Is Bai Flavored Water, Ipanema Pomegranate, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Organic Coffeefruit Extract, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, White Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid

Check Bai Flavored Water, Ipanema Pomegranate, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Flavored Water, Ipanema Pomegranate, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 Count is available at 3 retailers

WalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go