Is Bai Flavored Water, Panama Peach, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Bai (R), Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Tm), Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Extract, Peach Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sodium Citrate, Amount Per Serving: Erythritol 5G
Check Bai Flavored Water, Panama Peach, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Flavored Water, Panama Peach, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Propel Grape Water Beverage 16.9 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Propel Kiwi Strawberry Water Beverage 16.9 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Propel Berry Water Beverage 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Propel Zero Calories Kiwi Strawberry Flavored Water Beverage (6-16.9 Fl Oz) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Where to buy
Bai Flavored Water, Panama Peach, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


