Is Bai Flavored Water, Panama Peach, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Peach Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Coffefruit Extract, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), White Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate

Check Bai Flavored Water, Panama Peach, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Flavored Water, Panama Peach, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go