Is Bai Iced Tea, Narino Peach, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle, 12 count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Black Tea Concentrate, Peach Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate
Check Bai Iced Tea, Narino Peach, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle, 12 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Iced Tea, Narino Peach, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle, 12 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Bai Iced Tea, Narino Peach, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle, 12 count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


