Is Bai Iced Tea, Rio Raspberry, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle, 12 count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Black Tea Concentrate, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Natural &173,Flavors, Citric Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, Malic Acid, White Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate

Check Bai Iced Tea, Rio Raspberry, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle, 12 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Iced Tea, Rio Raspberry, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle, 12 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go