Is Bai Iced Tea, Rio Raspberry, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle, 12 count Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Black Tea Concentrate, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Natural &173,Flavors, Citric Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, Malic Acid, White Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate
Check Bai Iced Tea, Rio Raspberry, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle, 12 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Iced Tea, Rio Raspberry, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle, 12 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Bai Iced Tea, Rio Raspberry, Antioxidant Infused Supertea, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle, 12 count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Bottle


