Is Bai Pilavo Pineapple Mango Antioxidant Beverage Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), TEA EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, COFFEEFRUIT EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR)
Check Bai Pilavo Pineapple Mango Antioxidant Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Pilavo Pineapple Mango Antioxidant Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMOND NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA, UNSWEETENED
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


