Is Bai Sao Paulo Strawberry Lemonade Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTASSIUM, VITAMIN C, ZINC, FILTERED WATER, CLARIFIED LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), TEA EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), COFFEE FRUIT EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT (NATURAL FLAVOR), ZINC SULFATE.
Check Bai Sao Paulo Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Sao Paulo Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


