Is Bai Sao Paulo Strawberry Lemonade Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTASSIUM, VITAMIN C, ZINC, FILTERED WATER, CLARIFIED LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), TEA EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), COFFEE FRUIT EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT (NATURAL FLAVOR), ZINC SULFATE.
Check Bai Sao Paulo Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Sao Paulo Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


