Is Bai Strawberry Kiwi Flavored Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Erythritol, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Malic Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, Sodium Citrate.

Check Bai Strawberry Kiwi Flavored Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Strawberry Kiwi Flavored Water is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go