Is Bai Sumatra Dragonfruit, Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 18 Fl Oz Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Bai (R), Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Tm), Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Extract, Juice Concentrates (Pomegranate, Strawberry), Natural Dragonfruit Flavors With Other Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sodium Citrate, Amount Per Serving: Erythritol 5G

Check Bai Sumatra Dragonfruit, Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 18 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Sumatra Dragonfruit, Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 18 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BSafewayShopRiteTargetHy-VeeWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go