Is Baijia Pickled Cabbage Fish Flavour 300g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pickled Cabbage Bag: Pickled Cabbage (Vinegar, Cabbage), Pickled Wild Chilli (Vinegar, Wild Chilli), Pickled Chilli (Vinegar, Chilli), Sulphites, Ginger, Garlic, Potassium Sorbate), Powder Bag: Starch (Corn Starch), Salt, Pepper, Soup Base: Salt, Flavour Enhancers (E621, E625), Pepper

Check Baijia Pickled Cabbage Fish Flavour 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baijia Pickled Cabbage Fish Flavour 300g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep