Is Baileys Caramel Non-Alcoholist Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, water, cream, natural and artificial flavour, modified milk ingredients, colour, carrageenan, mono and diglycerides, disodium phosphate, and sodium citrate.

Check Baileys Caramel Non-Alcoholist against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeSnackingTopping