Is BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, MUDSLIDE, MUDSLIDE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CREAM*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CASEINATE*, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SALT AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, MUDSLIDE, MUDSLIDE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, MUDSLIDE, MUDSLIDE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SweetRichChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


