Is BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, TOFFEE ALMOND CREAM, TOFFEE ALMOND CREAM Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CREAM*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CASEINATE*, ARTIFICIAL COLOR AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, TOFFEE ALMOND CREAM, TOFFEE ALMOND CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, TOFFEE ALMOND CREAM, TOFFEE ALMOND CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


