Is Baileys Mini, Glass And Chocolate Truffle Gift Box Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavourings
natural and artificial flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring), Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Sugar, Palm Oil, Butter (Milk), Baileys® Liqueur (Milk) (1%), Natural and Artificial Flavourings, Salt, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 57% minimum
Check Baileys Mini, Glass And Chocolate Truffle Gift Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baileys Mini, Glass And Chocolate Truffle Gift Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Where to buy
Baileys Mini, Glass And Chocolate Truffle Gift Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


