Is Baileys Original Coffee Capsules 10 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freshly Ground Roasted Coffee Beans,sup,,/sup, With Flavour Contains 0,01% Alcohol When Prepared As Directed
Check Baileys Original Coffee Capsules 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baileys Original Coffee Capsules 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baileys Original Coffee Capsules 10 pack is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


