Is Baileys Original Coffee Capsules 10 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freshly Ground Roasted Coffee Beans,sup,,/sup, With Flavour Contains 0,01% Alcohol When Prepared As Directed

Check Baileys Original Coffee Capsules 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baileys Original Coffee Capsules 10 pack is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Baileys Original Coffee Capsules 10 pack | Spoonful