Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baileys Pouring Cream 250ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whipping Cream (Milk) (83%), Sugar, Alcohol, Baileys Flavour (2%) (Cream (Milk), Sugar, Flavouring, Colour (Caustic Sulphite Caramel), Milk Protein, Emulsifier (Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate)), Milk Protein, Stabiliser (Pectin)

Check Baileys Pouring Cream 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baileys Pouring Cream 250ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Baileys Pouring Cream 250ml | Spoonful