Is Baileys Sea Salt Caramel Fudge Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Palm Oil, Baileys (1%)(milk), Flavourings (contains E150b), Sea Salt (0.4%), Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Baileys Sea Salt Caramel Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baileys Sea Salt Caramel Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetRichSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


