Is Baileys™ Toffee Almond Cream Non-Alcoholic Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Cream, Disodium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color, Sodium Caseinate, Polysorbate 80 And Carrageenan

Check Baileys™ Toffee Almond Cream Non-Alcoholic Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baileys™ Toffee Almond Cream Non-Alcoholic Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking