Is Baja Bob's Sugar-Free Margarita and Daiquiri Mix, 32 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Lime Juice Concentrate, Fd&c Red 40

Check Baja Bob's Sugar-Free Margarita and Daiquiri Mix, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baja Bob's Sugar-Free Margarita and Daiquiri Mix, 32 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking