Is Baja Bob's Sugar-Free Margarita and Daiquiri Mix, 32 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Lime Juice Concentrate, Fd&c Red 40
Check Baja Bob's Sugar-Free Margarita and Daiquiri Mix, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baja Bob's Sugar-Free Margarita and Daiquiri Mix, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Pizza Crust Mix
Where to buy
Baja Bob's Sugar-Free Margarita and Daiquiri Mix, 32 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


