Is Baja Michela Chamoy Rim Dip, Chamoy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, DRY CHILE POWDER, UME EXTRACT, CHAMOY FLAVOR EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE, FD&C RED #40.
Check Baja Michela Chamoy Rim Dip, Chamoy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baja Michela Chamoy Rim Dip, Chamoy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


