Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baja Micheladas Strawberry Watermelon Rim Dip, Strawberry Watermelon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, DRY CHILE POWDER, LIME EXTRACT, STRAWBERRY, WATERMELON, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZONATE, XANTHAN GUM, FD&C RED #40.

Check Baja Micheladas Strawberry Watermelon Rim Dip, Strawberry Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingDrinking
Lactose Free? Baja Micheladas Strawberry Watermelon Rim Dip, Strawberry Watermelon | Spoonful