Is Bake at Home 4 Ciabatta Rolls 250g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Ethyl Alcohol, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Yeast, Dehydrated Deactivated Rye Sourdough, Refined Sunflower Oil, Malted Wheat Flour

Check Bake at Home 4 Ciabatta Rolls 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bake at Home 4 Ciabatta Rolls 250g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichLunchSnacking