Is BAKE by ASDA Bake Cocoa Powder 250g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cocoa Powder*, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonates), *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check BAKE by ASDA Bake Cocoa Powder 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKE by ASDA Bake Cocoa Powder 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


