Is Bake Shop Cookie Dough Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, milk protein concentrate, calcium caseinate, high oleic sunflower oil or soybean oil, natural and artificial flavors, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, salt, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, carrageenan, tripotassium phosphate, dipotassium phosphate, sodium hexametaphosphate, vitamin and mineral blend (dl-alpha-tocopheryl acetate [vitamin E], zinc glycinate chelate, ferric orthophosphate, vitamin A palmitate, niacinamide, pyridoxine hydrochloride [vitamin B6], potassium iodide, cholecalciferol [vitamin D3], copper gluconate, calcium d-pantothenate, manganese sulfate, sodium selenite, biotin, sodium molybdate, folic acid, thiamin hydrochloride [vitamin B1], cyanocobalamin [vitamin B12], riboflavin [vitamin B2], chromium polynicotinate, magnesium phosphate, sodium ascorbate)

Check Bake Shop Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaButteryRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go