Is Bake Shoppe Original Boule, Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SL328 UNBLEACHED UNTREATED ENRICHEDWHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SEA SALT, YEAST, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.
Check Bake Shoppe Original Boule, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bake Shoppe Original Boule, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


