Is BAKED BEANS 3.1KG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Navy beans (52% min.), tomato puree (24%), water, sugar, salt, natural flavour.
Check BAKED BEANS 3.1KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKED BEANS 3.1KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
BAKED BEANS 3.1KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


