Is BAKED BEANS 3.1KG Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navy beans (52% min.), tomato puree (24%), water, sugar, salt, natural flavour.

Check BAKED BEANS 3.1KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BAKED BEANS 3.1KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking