Is Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Navy Beans (51%), Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste (3%), Thickener (1422), Salt, Aromatic Flavoured Spice Blend, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (160c)
Check Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baked Beans in Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


