Is Baked beans low sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans, Tomatoes, Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Salt, Onion Powder, Paprika, Flavourings, F Fu Pll An Nutrition Information Per 100G As Sold: Energy Cow For Met Eqip

Check Baked beans low sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep