Is BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL BROWN SUGAR & BACON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS.

Check BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL BROWN SUGAR & BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Can

Flavor
SweetSmokySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchOn The Go