Is Baked Beans Smoky Chilli Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (50%), white beans (36%), olive oil, red pepper, brown sugar, salt, onion powder, garlic, ground coriander, cayenne pepper extract, chipotle powder mix (0.04%) (sweet paprika, smoked chipotle, garlic powder, cumin, oregano), and smoked paprika.

Check Baked Beans Smoky Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SmokySweetSpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Side Dish