Is Baked Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

haricot beans (51%), tomatoes (33%), water, sugar, modified maize starch, salt, onion powder, paprika extract, paprika powder, flavouring onion oil, garlic extract

Check Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfast ItemMeal Prep