Is Baked Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Organic Baked Beans

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haricot Beans, 100% Italian tomato paste, water, chilli powder, sugar cane, sea salt, corn starch, natural flavourings.

Check Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastMeal Prep