Is baked beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

navy beans (44%), water, tomato puree (5%), sugar, modified maize starch (1422), salt, herbs , spices,

Check baked beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep