Is BAKED BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN ORGANIC PLANTED MEAL, BAKED BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST, ORGANIC SWEET POTATOES, ORGANIC TURNIPS, ORGANIC PARSNIPS, ORGANIC CHICKEN JUICE, ORGANIC BUFFALO SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC RED CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC PAPRIKA), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC THYME.

Check BAKED BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN ORGANIC PLANTED MEAL, BAKED BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go